Aduard

Uitslagen van de Abdijloop Aduard van 2018

Bekijk de uitslagen op uitslagen.nl of hier onder.

4 mijl, Vrouwen

# Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte de Hosson Groningen 26:04
2 Renske Linstra Appingedam 27:04
3 Tine Zweers Grootegast 29:47
4 Melany Rossen Hoogekerk 33:41
5 Brenda Oosting Groningen 34:09
6 Daphne Geluk Zuidhorn 34:22
7 Marieke Ludwig Bedum 34:42
8 Zusje van Schöll Vries 36:02
9 Corine Rinzema Groningen 36:22
10 Hilda van Laarhoven Aduard 36:40
11 Anja Luttje Aduard 38:25
12 Renske Kleinjan Aduard 38:43
13 Cérile Verger Aduard 38:46
14 Mirjam Eefting Zuidhorn 39:31
15 Lisette Stienstra Grootegast 40:20
16 Marga de vries Tolbert 40:57
17 Amarens Hamming Zuidhorn 41:03
18 Jeanette van de Land Winsum 41:08
19 Metty de Haas Zuidhorn 41:42
20 Maniche Wilpstra Zuidhorn 41:42
21 Miranda Buijs Noordhorn 41:48
22 Martine Schirm Zuidhorn 41:57
23 Inge Venema Aduard 42:53
24 Zinja Wierenga Oldehove 44:01
25 Katharina Bosch Aduard 45:26

4 mijl, Mannen

# Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Deenen Groningen 25:07
2 Harmen Faber Tolbert 25:21
3 Richard Aalders Nietap 26:11
4 Fjodor van der Sluijs Gasselte 27:41
5 Henk Heemskerk Groningen 27:57
6 Marten Elsinga Aduard 28:20
7 Paul van Snick Groningen 28:32
8 Jaap Smith Baflo 29:44
9 Fred Kamminga Loppersum 30:09
10 Marcel Meijer Groningen 31:46
11 Geert Anne Mollema Oldehove 31:56
12 Ningo Wibbens Aduard 32:04
13 Peter Hummel Sebaldeburen 32:11
14 Peter Brantsma Grootegast 32:13
15 Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga Grootegast 33:33
16 Egbert Wierenga Oldehove 33:51
17 Dolf van de Vaart Leek 33:55
18 Joost Kerkhohf Loppersum 34:15
19 Ronald Verbree Leek 34:20
20 Udo Mulder Aduard 34:26
21 Gordon Moorbergen Groningen 35:15
22 Jordi Luttje Aduard 35:20
23 Andre Mulder Sappemeer 35:33
24 Hans Arling Siddeburen 35:59
25 Dirk Franssens Saaksum 37:07
26 Lourens Bosch Aduard 37:13
27 Pieter de Boer Aduard 37:13
28 Eric Hamming Zuidhorn 37:13
29 Jochem Garnwerd 37:43
30 Henry Schrijver Groningen 39:29
31 Ronals Hendriksen Visvliet 40:09
32 Robert Driesens Groningen 40:10
33 Michel Willems Groningen 41:40
34 Wiebe Venema Aduard 42:53
35 Jurjen Schirm Aduard 43:01

8 mijl, Vrouwen

# Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hinke Schokker Eastermar 54:42
2 Erika Broekema Groningen 1:01:46
3 Femke Schrijvers Groningen 1:03:10
4 Aleida Groothoff Winsum 1:05:34
5 Yvonne van der Knaap Groningen 1:10:53
6 Bettie Jongejan Westerbroek 1:11:22
7 Maria Zoontjens Oldehove 1:12:42
8 Cheyenne Schreiber Groningen 1:13:03
9 Els van der Zwaag Zuidhorn 1:16:26
10 Elza Bulstra Groningen 1:17:02
11 Ymka de Boer Groningen 1:19:22
12 Harmke de Vries De Wilp Gn 1:24:37
13 Anja Bolt Zuidhorn 1:31:34

8 mijl, Mannen

# Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Pettinga Groningen 52:59
2 Egbert Ludwig Bedum 56:01
3 Karel Edens Groningen 56:09
4 Sybren Harmsma Groningen 56:26
5 Luuk Kruizinga Aduard 58:43
6 Roelof Berends Oudeschip 1:01:18
7 Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd 1:01:27
8 Meine Hoitsma Kollum 1:01:47
9 Eric Schirm Zuidhorn 1:01:53
10 Gerben Zwerver Winsum 1:02:01
11 Willem Stienstra Grootegast 1:02:50
12 Peter van Dam Groningen 1:03:10
13 Martin Eikelboom Aduard 1:03:24
14 Hans Top Hoogkerk 1:03:59
15 Tom Schipper Groningen 1:04:06
16 Nico Weel Westerlee Gn 1:06:15
17 Alwin Bakema Zuidhorn 1:06:57
18 Hans Roos Vries 1:07:46
19 Rins Herder Zuidhorn 1:07:59
20 Tamme Beenes Bedum 1:09:06
21 Niels van der Vlag Zuidhorn 1:09:43
22 Kris Posthumus Zuidhorn 1:09:56
23 Alfred Stam Ezinge 1:10:09
24 Erik Pomp Aduard 1:12:42
25 Oane Smit Groningen 1:13:19
26 Bert Hulsing Groningen 1:13:25
27 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1:13:37
28 Eileen de Vries Hoogkerk 1:23:34