Aduard

Uitslagen van de Abdijloop Aduard van 2017

Bekijk de uitslagen op uitslagen.nl of hier onder.

4 mijl, Vrouwen

# Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Erika Broekema Groningen 28:36 28:35
2 Tine Zweers Grootegast 29:30 29:29
3 Angela te Velde Groningen 30:03 29:56
4 Kim de Jong Zuidhorn 30:13 30:10
5 Cheyenne Schreiber Groningen 32:34 32:31
6 Mia Hut Winsum Gn 32:39 32:35
7 Lisanne vd Veen Nuis 33:01 32:58
8 Alexandra Bouwman Groningen 33:48 33:44
9 Marlies Feenstra Aduard 34:47 34:29
10 Hilda van Laarhoven Aduard 35:12 35:08
11 Marieke Scheepstra Groningen 35:30 35:25
12 Karin Wolthuis Zuidhorn 35:44 35:37
13 Anneke Krijger Uithuizermeeden 35:45 35:39
14 Gerdie Oegema Giethoorn 35:50 35:37
15 Ellen Timminga Zuidhorn 36:02 35:51
16 Rins Herder Zuidhorn 36:05 35:52
17 Maartje Wienke Groningen 37:04 36:46
18 Janny Korsaan Zuidhorn 37:15 36:59
19 Ageeth Huizenga Zuidhorn 37:29 37:18
20 Anja Luttje Aduard 37:41 37:32
21 Marjan de Jong Groningen 38:01 37:49
22 Femke Lambeck Groningen 38:26 38:21
23 Ank Siebring Groningen 38:38 38:20
24 Annemarie Avezaat Groningen 38:57 38:46
25 Sietske de Jong Groningen 39:00 38:37
26 Sara Carere Groningen 39:06 38:52
27 Marieke Gorter- Aalfs Oldekerk 39:09 38:56
28 Denise Schuiling Groningen 39:12 38:57
29 Jeannette Naber Groningen 39:22 39:05
30 Jaike kruidhof Aduard 39:23 39:06
31 Janneke Tap Westerlee Gn 39:47 39:31
32 Stans Baar Zuidhorn 39:48 39:41
33 Meta te Velde Zuidhorn 40:10 40:03
34 Gina Boersma Oldehove 40:13 39:59
35 Trees Wimmenhove Oldehove 40:15 40:01
36 Jeannette Kloppenburg Kollumerpomp 40:18 40:01
37 Erna Kamphuis Noordwolde Gn 40:18 40:01
38 Petra Buist - Bijma Noordwolde Gn 40:19 40:01
39 Afina Mechielsen-Kapitein Oldehove 40:21 40:06
40 Martine Schirm Zuidhorn 40:41 40:35
41 Mirjam Dijkhuizen Zuidlaren 40:51 40:42
42 Naomi Wormmeester Thesinge 40:55 40:47
43 Marijke Hondebrink Zuidhorn 43:21 43:11
44 Sinie den Breejen Groningen 44:02 43:52
45 Lotte Hofstee Aduard 44:05 43:57
46 Marieke van der Horn Aduard 44:05 43:58
47 Karlijn Mulder Haren Gn 44:40 44:27
48 Susan Vaatstra Groningen 44:42 44:25
49 Mirte Drijfhout Annen 44:42 44:21
50 Anke Bijma Sauwerd 46:17 45:59
51 Marja Franssens Saaksum 47:01 46:43
52 Helen Drijfhout Oldekerk 47:09 46:48
53 Cecile verger Aduard 47:10 47:06
54 Debby Tohata Groningen 47:36 47:24
55 Vivian Mulder-welvering Groningen 48:11 47:59
56 Sonja Doornbos Zuidbroek 49:43 49:29
57 Annet Mennega Zuidbroek 49:43 49:30
58 Regina van der Horn Aduard 51:16 51:06
59 Tjarda Nieuwenhuis Den Ham Gn 51:16 51:06
60 Leanne Havinga Thesinge 51:37 51:21
61 Pouwla Hellinga Groningen 55:05 54:57

4 mijl, Mannen

# Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Merwin Dollison Winsum Gn 21:56 21:56
2 Erik Deenen Groningen 22:43 22:42
3 Thijs Veenstra Aduard 23:37 23:37
4 Richard Aalders Nietap 24:22 24:21
5 Ronald vd Haak Aduard 24:47 24:45
6 Henry Perdok Norg 24:55 24:54
7 Tom Verschoor Haren Gn 25:08 25:07
8 Ricardo Damminga Baflo 25:26 25:25
9 Arnoud van Waardenburg Groningen 25:33 25:31
10 Karel Edens Groningen 25:55 25:52
11 Sjors Slagter Uithuizen 26:28 26:26
12 Ab Slagter Uithuizermeeden 26:29 26:26
13 Harmen Faber Oldehove 26:33 26:31
14 Jeroen Eefting Groningen 26:47 26:46
15 Marten Elsinga Aduard 26:55 26:54
16 Roelof Berends Oudeschip 26:56 26:53
17 Jur Bron Groningen 27:18 26:56
18 Sietze Huizenga Grootegast 27:51 27:50
19 Eric Schirm Zuidhorn 28:07 28:01
20 Gerben Zwerver Winsum Gn 28:46 28:42
21 Robert Jager Aduard 29:30 29:27
22 Geert Anne Mollema Oldehove 29:31 29:30
23 Remko van der Sluis Zuidwolde Gn 29:58 29:54
24 Egbert Wierenga Oldehove 30:00 29:55
25 Philip Pruim Groningen 30:29 30:26
26 Marcel Meijer Groningen 31:12 31:09
27 Robert Kuiper Groningen 31:29 31:23
28 Wessel Bruining Warffum 31:29 31:24
29 Martieu Wenke Sauwerd 31:38 31:21
30 Nani Scholte Albers Niezijl 31:38 31:38
31 Johan oostland Niezijl 31:55 31:33
32 Stoffer Havinga Thesinge 32:00 31:46
33 Taeke Boersma Grootegast 32:26 32:24
34 Henk Veenstra Groningen 32:32 32:28
35 Edwin Smedes Groningen 33:36 33:28
36 Ruben Nauta Aduard 33:38 33:29
37 Peter Disseldorp Zuidhorn 33:47 33:34
38 Jaap oosterhuis Groningen 33:50 33:32
39 Lourens Bosch Aduard 34:12 34:00
40 Jan Pieter Kleefstra Groningen 34:16 34:09
41 John Oest Aduard 34:19 34:18
42 Leonard Nienhuis Aduard 34:30 34:21
43 Tim Terpstra Aduard 35:10 35:02
44 Jordi Luttje Aduard 35:16 35:07
45 Benne de Jong Groningen 35:44 35:36
46 Stijn Rombouts Groningen 35:57 35:41
47 Karel Mulder Groningen 36:11 35:58
48 Hans arling Siddeburen 36:40 36:38
49 Jan-Aldert van Dijken Groningen 36:54 36:30
50 Roger Mulder Groningen 37:13 36:58
51 Ron Wardenier Zuidhorn 37:15 36:59
52 Henry Schrijver Groningen 37:18 36:57
53 Tiny Helmus Oldekerk 38:58 38:44
54 Gerard v Alteren Groningen 39:04 38:50
55 Robert Driesens Groningen 39:29 39:09
56 Thijs Lambeck Groningen 39:32 39:29
57 Jan-Jaap Lambeck Groningen 39:45 39:40
58 Nico Weel Westerlee Gn 39:48 39:31
59 Albert Mulder Groningen 40:07 39:59
60 Jurjen Schirm Aduard 41:07 41:02
61 Iwan van der Ploeg Niezijl 43:05 42:41

8 mijl, Vrouwen

# Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Femke Schrijvers Groningen 1:04:28 1:04:26
2 Reinhilde Hogendorp Groningen 1:09:21 1:09:02
3 Annette Stikkelorum Groningen 1:09:47 1:09:31
4 Karin Danhof Zuidhorn 1:10:54 1:10:43
5 Yvonne van der Molen Peize 1:14:07 1:13:56
6 Vivian v vliet Groningen 1:15:26 1:15:06
7 Joyce Hijmans Groningen 1:15:26 1:15:06
8 Jolanda de Jong Groningen 1:20:18 1:20:09
9 Marian de Haan Zuidhorn 1:27:33 1:27:23
10 Anja Euwema-Bolt Zuidhorn 1:27:33 1:27:21
11 Ineke Scheffer Leens 1:29:48 1:29:41

8 mijl, Mannen

# Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Jouke-atze Posthumus Rottevalle 52:12 52:11
2 Peter Pettinga Groningen 53:13 53:10
3 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk 53:30 53:29
4 Fjodor van der Sluijs Gasselte 56:03 56:01
5 Luuk Kruizinga Aduard 56:53 56:52
6 Erwin Folkerts Haren Gn 58:23 58:21
7 Peter Stokje Groningen 59:41 59:38
8 Ronald de Haan Hoogezand 1:00:11 1:00:06
9 Ludo Depudo Grijpskerk 1:00:20 1:00:15
10 Alex Oskam Onderdendam 1:00:28 1:00:25
11 Meindert Hibma Zuidhorn 1:01:02 1:00:56
12 Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd 1:02:44 1:02:39
13 Meine Hoitsma Kollum 1:03:02 1:02:59
14 P. Tjeerdsma Groningen 1:03:08 1:03:04
15 Erik Bouwman Groningen 1:04:05 1:04:00
16 Ningo wibbens Aduard 1:04:12 1:04:06
17 Rompt Noordenbos Den Ham Gn 1:07:11 1:06:57
18 Frank Kremers Zuidlaren 1:07:44 1:07:34
19 Weibe Kloppenburg Zuidhorn 1:08:04 1:07:51
20 Wijnand Helfrich Zuidhorn 1:08:05 1:07:54
21 Pieter de Haan Zuidhorn 1:08:48 1:08:33
22 Udo Mulder Aduard 1:09:32 1:09:19
23 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1:09:46 1:09:38
24 Gerard van der Laan Hoogkerk 1:11:29 1:11:20
25 Anko Wieringa Groningen 1:12:05 1:11:58
26 Gerard Kloosterman Aduard 1:18:02 1:17:53
27 Jan de Koe Groningen 1:20:18 1:20:10